Турнірна таблиця
Українська Прем‘єр-ліга 2023/2024
Команда | I | П | Н | П | РМ | О |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Кривбас | 21 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 38-22 | 43 |
2 Шахтар | 19 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 39-17 | 43 |
3 Дніпро-1 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 29-19 | 39 |
4 Динамо | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 41-21 | 38 |
5 Рух | 21 | 9 | 9 | 3 | 32-21 | 36 |
6 Полісся | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 26-17 | 33 |
7 Ворскла | 21 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 21-28 | 29 |
8 ЛНЗ | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 20-23 | 25 |
9 Колос | 20 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 15-15 | 24 |
10 Олександрія | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 15-24 | 23 |
11 Чорноморець | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 26-28 | 23 |
12 Зоря | 18 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 18-21 | 19 |
13 Оболонь | 20 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 12-25 | 18 |
14 Верес | 20 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 18-31 | 16 |
15 Металіст 1925 | 21 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 21-39 | 16 |
16 Минай | 19 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 9-29 | 10 |
Українська Прем‘єр-ліга U19 2023/2024
Команда | I | П | Н | П | РМ | О |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Динамо | 21 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 61-15 | 51 |
2 Шахтар | 20 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 42-15 | 50 |
3 Дніпро-1 | 21 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 45-20 | 44 |
4 Полісся | 21 | 10 | 7 | 4 | 38-24 | 37 |
5 Рух | 21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 35-25 | 34 |
6 Олександрія | 21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 39-25 | 34 |
7 Колос | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 28-28 | 31 |
8 Кривбас | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 35-33 | 27 |
9 Ворскла | 21 | 8 | 2 | 11 | 29-36 | 26 |
10 Зоря | 21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 31-31 | 26 |
11 Верес | 21 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 26-31 | 23 |
12 Чорноморець | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 16-30 | 19 |
13 Минай | 21 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 20-32 | 18 |
14 Металіст 1925 | 21 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 28-62 | 16 |
15 Оболонь | 21 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 20-43 | 16 |
16 ЛНЗ | 21 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 16-59 | 11 |
Вища ліга жінки 2023/2024
Команда | I | П | Н | П | РМ | О |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Кривбас | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 36-6 | 31 |
2 Ворскла | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 63-3 | 28 |
3 Колос | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 31-8 | 25 |
4 Житлобуд-1 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 21-16 | 20 |
5 Шахтар | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 32-13 | 19 |
6 Ладомир | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 22-21 | 18 |
7 Дніпро-1 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 18-24 | 13 |
8 Динамо | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12-24 | 12 |
9 ЕМС-Поділля | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 15-38 | 11 |
10 Верес | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 17-38 | 6 |
11 Пантери | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 13-42 | 4 |
12 Маріуполь | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 5-52 | 2 |
Вища ліга жінки, другий етап 2023/2024
Команда | I | П | Н | П | РМ | О |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Дніпро-1 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 18-24 | 13 |
2 Динамо | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12-24 | 12 |
3 ЕМС-Поділля | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 15-38 | 11 |
4 Верес | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 17-38 | 6 |
5 Пантери | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 13-42 | 4 |
6 Маріуполь | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 5-52 | 2 |